Isamännli Startliste

 



         
Einzel Herren:


StartnummerVornameNachnameOrtVerein
2MichaelGassnerThüringen 
3PatrickUlmerAltachHFC Nibblers
4MarcelUlmerAltachFC Hirschen
5EdwinUlmerAltachkb altach
6RolandNeyerBludenzTri Team Bludenz
7RemoThönyLundenHammer Nutrition
8MarcelSchweizerAltachHFC Nibblers
9JorntWildeboerFontanella 
10PaulNapetschnigHohenemsTri Dornbirn
11LaurinMüllerWalenstadt 
12FlorianFinkFraxernTri Dornbirn
13NikWolfsgruberBregenz 
14Marco KlockerDornbirnPfändergemse
15HenningHeilmannFrastanzZauberhaft Reisen
16ThorstenKlaukeRankweilTriTeam Lustenau
17HorstMayerLudeschLSG-VORARLBERG
18AndreasReinhardtFeldkirch 
19ThomasMeyerRaggalTri Team Bludenz
20GabrielHillerBezau 
21MichaelJägerBürsTri Team Bludenz
22Markus RoyDornbirn Ts Dornbirn
23BernhardBöhlerGötzis 
24ManfredGramFeldkirch 
25PhilipWidmaierKarlsruhe 
26NavinKaulHittisauTrigantium Bregenz
27MathiasNesensohnLaternsTriTeam Lustenau
28WolfgangEggerZirlSkitriZirl
29ArnoNigsch Damüls SC Damüls
30GabrielFloresBludenz 
31LucaMeierNenzing Tri Team Bludenz
32JürgenZimmermannSulzTriTeam Lustenau
33EugenNesensohnLaternsTriTeam Lustenau
34BerndJägerBludenz  
35GünterHämmerleLustenauTurnerschaft Lustenau
36ClausFischerRankweilBürgermusik Rankweil
37Christoph SchranzRankweil Bürgermusik Rankweil
38JoelFriedrichArbon
39SilvanForrerSt. Gallen 
40Christian Klocker Damüls  
41PhilippSahmHomburgLTF Mauschbach
42SebastianReischFrastanzTri Team Bludenz
43ReneLandgrafRöthis 
44StefanMoosbruggerDamülsSC Damüls
45LukasWitwerThüringen 
46MichaelSchranzBludenzTri Team Bludenz
47BerndRauchRankweilTri Dornbirn / VSRV
48FrankPeterHörbranzTRI Team MRI Diagnostik Lech
49Günther LiebschickAndelsbuch 
50Daniel BlumBregenz  
51GerberLomanDamülsCialfo (NL)
52MartinBeerSchnepfauTRI Dornbirn
53VincentZuggBrazSV-Tönner/WSG Liebherr
54FrederikPoppBodnegg, DeutschlandSkifreunde Bodnegg
55Joachim MaroltBildstein Tri-Dornbirn
56ErwinBijlhouwerSatteinsTri Team Bludenz


Einzel Damen:

StartnummerVornameNachnameOrtVerein
71Sabine BuxhoferFeldkirchTri Dornbirn / Team Mineralheilbad
72StefanieFreiRaggalTri Team Bludenz
73BirgitZlimnigBregenzTriTeam Lustenau
74LilliSchneiderDornbirnTri Dornbirn
75RuthKhalilNenzingMtb Club Montafon
76SherinJägerBludenzULC Bludenz
77AnitaNesensohn-ÖsterleLaternsTri Team Bludenz
78DanielaBaderDornbirnTri Dornbirn
79DeniseNeufertHöchsthellblau.POWERTEAM
80Falch SusannePettneu am ArlbergTri Team MRI Diagnostik Lech
81MagdalenaZlimnigBregenzTriTeam Lustenau
82YvonneSondereggerSatteinsTri Team Bluden








Team:

StartnummerTeamnameOrtSchwimmerLäuferRadfahrer
102Feuerwehr Nüziders Nüziders Fürst Lucas Galehr Julian Sieß Christoph
103Feuerwehr Nüziders 2 Nüziders Christoph Bitschnau Sebastian Ludescher Aaron Walser
104Team Assmann Tschagguns Michael Flöry Christof Ganahl Julian Meusburger
105Bergziegen Fontanella Stefanie Konzett Sandra Müller Sabrina Konzett
106Feuerwehr Thüringen 1 Thüringen Armin Hämmerle Manfred Schönacher Daniel Walter
107Geli siacha Raggal Janick Heckmann Katharina Kaufmann Andrè Dreier
109Crazy Roadrunner‘s Nüziders Domenik Burtscher Michel Dezelak Roland Mairzuniederwegs
110WSG Liebherr Nenzing Nenzing Mathias Eder Wolfgang Pfister Daniel Ganahl
111GEMMA Feldkirch Paul Banerjee Luis Reinhardt Gero Fechner
112Drei Damen vom Grill Feldkirch Hannah Reinhardt Valerie Sophie Ertl Imke Reinhardt
113Klimmerei Sonntag Plangg Sophia Achim Martin Franzoi Andreas
114WSV Sonntag Raggal Markus Domig Mathias Kaufmann Bernhard Martin
115Berg-Blondies Fontanella Nadine Konzett Diana Konzett Patricia Konzett
116Dreigestirn/Sparkasse Feldkirch Moritz Messner Manfred Konzett Reinhard Dornauer
117Whatsup2.0!!!!!! Schlins Andreas Müller Andreas Gaßner Johannes Frick
118CrossFit Rankweil Rankweil Alex Boacter Michael Brugger Daniel Brugger
119Hardigatti Feldkirch Harald Jordan Verena Röhheuser Fabian Häusle
120Hell of a Rojo Feldkirch Ronja Röhheuser Elisa Röhheuser Helmut Jordan
121Team Wucher & Müller Ludesch Rene Wucher Sutter Gerhard Patrik Bertsch
122Team Gärtnerei Metzler Ludesch Schneider Hermann Metzler Andreas Gröller Roland
123Team Narrapest 2018 Ludesch Mock Gerhard Schadl Holger Eckmayer Wolfgang

       

Login